- Botafogo RJ vs Vitoria BA- 2024-05-02 22:00:00
- Santos (W) vs Fluminense RJ (W)- 2024-05-02 22:00:00
- Ag. Maraba vs Sao Paulo- 2024-05-02 22:30:00
- Colombia (W) U20 vs Argentina (W) U20- 2024-05-02 23:30:00
- CRB AL vs Ceara- 2024-05-02 23:30:00
- San Antonio(ECU) vs CD Vargas Torres- 2024-05-03 00:00:00
- Racing Club vs Talleres Rem de Escalada- 2024-05-03 00:10:00
- Goias vs Cuiaba- 2024-05-03 00:30:00
- Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP- 2024-05-03 00:30:00
- Venezuela (W) U20 vs Brasil (W) U20- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Oakleigh Cannons U23 vs Moreland City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Port Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Altona Magic U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Green Gully U23 vs St Albans Saints U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Avondale U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Heidelberg United U23 vs Manningham United Blues U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Gainare Tottori vs Omiya Ardija- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- SEISA OSA Rheia (W) vs Kibi International University (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Veertien Mie (W) vs Fukuoka AN (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Yamato Sylphid (W) vs Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Bentleigh Greens (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Boroondara Eagles (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Preston Lions (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Box Hill (W) vs Heidelberg United (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Brunswick Juventus (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) vs Nagano Parceiro (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Omiya Ardija (W) vs Vegalta Sendai (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime FC- 2024-05-03 04:10:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Albirex Niigata vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- V-Varen Nagasaki vs Blaublitz Akita- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Fujieda MYFC vs Thespa Kusatsu- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Tochigi SC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Yokohama FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
Villacher SV vs ASKO Bodensdorf 5 - 1 Jul 22 2018
via: Matches
SC Globasnitz vs ASKO Bodensdorf 2 - 5 Mar 09 2019
via: Matches
SV Obermillstatt vs ASKO Bodensdorf 1 - 4 Jul 01 2018
via: Matches
SV Maria Gail vs ASKO Bodensdorf 2 - 4 Jul 20 2019
via: Matches
ASKO Schiefling/ASKO St Egyden vs St Jakob/Rosental 0 - 5 Jul 21 2019
via: Matches
ASKO Kottmannsdorf vs ASKO Gmund 1 - 1 Oct 14 2018
via: Matches
ASKO Gmund vs ASKO Wolfnitz 5 - 2 May 17 2019
via: Matches
ASKO Kottmannsdorf vs ASKO Gmund 3 - 0 Mar 25 2018
via: Matches